MICRO LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 50/125 MM DPX OM3 LSZH

SKU: FIB442003 Condition: NEWIs brand new but comes without original retail pack. Shipped in a brown box. For warranty advise, please contact us.

MICRO LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 50/125 MM DPX OM3 LSZH

£12.00 inc. VAT

In stock

Compare

Description

MICRO LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 50/125 MM DPX OM3 LSZH

Tech Specs - Components
Brand MICRO
EAN / UPC 7331990075185
Part Number FIB442003
Storage Type Misc