HP 10GB SFP+ GBIC

SKU: 455883-B21 Condition: Refurbished

HP 10GB SFP+ GBIC

£24.00 inc. VAT

Out of stock

Compare

Description

A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM4 multi-mode fiber.

Tech Specs - Components
Brand HP
EAN / UPC 883585354641
Part Number 455883-B21
Storage Type SFP+ GBIC
Connection Type Data Networking
Capacity 10 GB
Form-Factor Plug-in module
Speed 10 Gbps