DUPLEX OM3 LC-FC 5.0M CABLE

SKU: 005-655-050-22 Condition: Factory SealedProduct is in the original sealed retail packaging. For warranty advise, please contact us.

DUPLEX OM3 LC-FC 5.0M CABLE

£8.40 inc. VAT

In stock

Compare

Description

DUPLEX OM3 LC-FC 5.0M CABLE

Tech Specs - Components
Brand DUPLEX
EAN / UPC 772040829179
Part Number 005-655-050-22
Storage Type Cabling

Reviews (0)

0.0
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “DUPLEX OM3 LC-FC 5.0M CABLE”

There are no reviews yet.