DELL TH263 5M LC-LC 50/125 FIBER CABLE

SKU: TH263 Condition: NEWIs brand new but comes without original retail pack. Shipped in a brown box. For warranty advise, please contact us.

DELL TH263 5M LC-LC 50/125 FIBER CABLE

£11.76 inc. VAT

Compare

Description

DELL TH263 5M LC-LC 50/125 FIBER CABLE

Tech Specs - Components
Brand DELL
EAN / UPC 5055745294608
Part Number TH263
Storage Type Cabling