CISCO WSP-Q40GLR4L QSFP 40GBASE LR4-LITE SMF ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER MODULE

SKU: WSP-Q40GLR4L Condition: Factory SealedProduct is in the original sealed retail packaging. For warranty advise, please contact us.

CISCO WSP-Q40GLR4L QSFP 40GBASE LR4-LITE SMF ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER MODULE

£368.52 inc. VAT

Compare

Description

CISCO WSP-Q40GLR4L QSFP 40GBASE LR4-LITE SMF ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER MODULE

Tech Specs - Components
Brand CISCO
EAN / UPC 882658705182
Part Number WSP-Q40GLR4L
Storage Type Networking
Connection Type 40 G